Used School Furniture Chemistry Lab Steed Wood Wall Bench With Super Quality

Buy Used School Furniture Chemistry Lab Steed Wood Wall Bench With Super Quality with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangdong Beta Laboratory Furniture Company Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Unit. This Used School Furniture Chemistry Lab Steed Wood Wall Bench With Super Quality product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 2,300.00USD 3,220.00
Product Details
Price : US $2300-5000
Minimum Order : 1 Unit
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangdong Beta Laboratory Furniture Company Ltd.
Response Rate : 81.3%
Brand Name : Beta
Size : 3000*750/1500*900mm,Customized
General Use : Commercial Furniture
Material : Steel Wood,Steel & Wood
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Model Number : Beta-C-01-15
You May Also Like
16 Channels Fiber Optic Video Transmission/transceivers CV1 16VT/16VR (16 Channel)

Price US $0-1. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Comark. Model Number CV1-16VT/16VR (16 Channel). Data Protocols RS-232, RS- 422, and RS-485

USD 0.00
Fiber Media Converter With 8 Ports, Ethernet Signal Over Fiber Transmission

Price US $10.25-54.62. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.6%. Model Number NF-S108C20. Brand Name NuFiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Size 130mm*93mm*25mm. Warranty 3 years

USD 10.25
10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter For Long Range Transmission

Price US $35-55. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ecopower Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.3%. Type Singlemode. Color Black. Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ECOpower. Model Number EC2813DM-SF/EC2815SM-SF

USD 35.00
Factory 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Fiber Ethernet Transmission

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 10 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.7%. Type Rack mounting ,stand alone type. Model Number BT-950SM-20. Brand Name Bton. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply internal or external for choic. Transmisstin Distance 25km 40km 60km 80km 120km for option

USD 10.00
Stable Quality Cheap Price Fast Ethernet Media Converter FTTH 2KM To 120KM Optical Ethernet Converter

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 95.2%. Name media convertor. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/1490/1610. Fiber Type SM ,MM. Power Supply 5V1A

USD 0.10
Marvell Unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps 4 RJ45 Ports Uplink Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Price US $24.5-30.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mariton Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.9%. Type Fiber Ethernet Converter. Product Name 4 port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter. Model Number MRT-1F4G-G. Brand Name MARITON. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type 4x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port

USD 24.50
High Quality Of 1 Port 10/100Mbps Transmission Rate Optic Fiber Media Converter

Price . Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number AEO-FMC101M. Brand Name AEO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply DC5V1A (included). Product Name Media converter. Transmission Rate 10/100Mbps

USD 0.00
All New Brand 10/100Base T To 100Base FX Ethernet Media Converter Factory Price

Price US $5-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number APT-103M32OC. Brand Name apttek. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Standard IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,10/100Base-TX,100Base-FX. Flow Control IEEE8.2.3x port flow control and backpressure control. Transmission Speed 10M/100M auto-negotiation

USD 5.00
10/100/1000M Adjustable Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Extending Transmission Distance Up To 120km

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Model Number GS-3100. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310-1550nm. Application FTTB. Power Supply 5V1A Output

USD 1.00
  • follow us on