Thermal Paper Rolls Ncr Cash Register Paper Roll

Buy Thermal Paper Rolls Ncr Cash Register Paper Roll with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Xinzheng Huayang Paper Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 100 Rolls. This Thermal Paper Rolls Ncr Cash Register Paper Roll product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details
Price : US $0.1-0.6
Minimum Order : 100 Rolls
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xinzheng Huayang Paper Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 94.4%
Type : Cash Register Paper
Model Number : 75*60-2
Brand Name : OEM or huayang paper brands,OEM
Place Of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
Material : Carbonless paper
Size : 75mm*56mm
You May Also Like
Fixed Switching BST SWITCHD Capacitor 12V 8SOIC Voltage Regulators IC MAX662ACSA T 30mA Flash Memory Programming Supply

Price US $0.1-2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xeefee Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.8%. Type Logic ICs. Model Number MAX662ACSA-T. Brand Name N/A. Place Of Origin Alabama,United States. Application Computer. Family PMIC - MOSFET, Bridge Drivers - External Switch

USD 0.10
Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord CABLE Patch Cord Fiber Optic

Price US $0.1-0.3. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuhai Surelink Communication Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Number Of Conductors 2. Brand Name SURELINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE/ROHS/ISO9001. Jacket PVC or LSZH. Operating Temperature -20 ~+60

USD 0.10
Gfiber Ribbon Fibei Optical Patch Cords Pigtails

Price US $0.5-9.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tongxiang Guangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.5%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name Gfiber. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH System. Fiber Type SM MM. Color Yellow Orange and others

USD 0.50
FTTH Armored Fiber SC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch Cord For Communication Equipment

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 12.5%. Model Number SC/PC 900um optic fiber pigtail. Brand Name HJ3W. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color yellow or customized. Certificate ISO9001,UL,IEC,NTT,. Connector Type SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO

USD 0.00
Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $5-16. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number PGBNPG2U2UM12C3L3. Brand Name PG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color yellow, orange, up to request. Connector FC. Length 3 m or user defined

USD 5.00
Hot Sell OptiTap To SC/APC 5.0mm Pigtail

Price US $2.56-18. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable,OptiTap to SC/APC singlemode 3.0mm Jumper. Brand Name SPRING. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,China (Mainland). Connector OptiTap. Mode SM/MM. Return Loss >=60 dB

USD 2.56
2.0mm Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Price US $0.1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong JBTX Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.0%. Model Number LC. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Application indoor/outdoor. Material LSZH, PVC. Color white or customized

USD 0.10
SC Fiber Optic Pigtail,PC/UPC/APC Connectors Available

Price US $0.57-3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 20.0%. Name Fiber Optica Pigtail. Model Number SC LC Patch cord Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch cord Pigtail. Brand Name HYG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color yellow. Connector sc/upc lc /upc

USD 0.57
2016 Hot New Market Made In China Pigtail LSZH Duplex SC LC OM1 0.9mm Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumpers Pigtail

Price US $0.77-0.92. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name YF. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Communication/Networking/FTTH/ODF/CATV. Item FTTH Splitter Distribution Box. Material PVC,LSZH

USD 0.77
  • follow us on