Qualcomm Certified QC 3.0 Plus 2.4A 2 Port USB AC Adapter Mobile Phone Wall Travel Charger With Smart IC Technology

Buy Qualcomm Certified QC 3.0 Plus 2.4A 2 Port USB AC Adapter Mobile Phone Wall Travel Charger With Smart IC Technology with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen LCF Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Pieces. This Qualcomm Certified QC 3.0 Plus 2.4A 2 Port USB AC Adapter Mobile Phone Wall Travel Charger With Smart IC Technology product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 6.40USD 8.96
Product Details
Price : US $6.4-6.8
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen LCF Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 94.4%
Socket Standard : EU/AU/UK/US
Use : Mobile Phone
Type : Electric
Model Number : IBD136
Brand Name : IBD
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Sfp Gpon

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number PL-G/EPON-146. Brand Name Powerlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm; CATV Tx1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Products Name Gepon onu

USD 1.00
Juniper Compatible Sfp Gpon Class C For 24 Port Sfp Switch

Price US $100.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.7%. Name SFP Transceiver Epon. Model Number 6C-gpon-OUN. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE,RoHS,FCC. Connector SC

USD 100.00
Best Price GEPON GPON OLT SFP Class C+ GPON ONT SFP Module Optical GPON ONT SFP

Price US $1-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number GS-12xx-xxC(D). Brand Name gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 2/20/40/80/120KM. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 1.00
Communication Equipment Huawei GPON OLT ONU SFP

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.0%. Model Number HL-SFP-OLT. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX1490nm RX1310nm. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 20km

USD 30.00
Nice Price Ftth 1.25g Gpon Ont Sfp

Price US $10-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Model Number GPON OLT SFP. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Simplex SC. Data Rate 2.488G/1.244G. Max Transfer Distance 20km

USD 10.00
Zhone GPON OLT SFP B+ MXK 194/198

Price US $40.0. Minimum Order 19 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Name Zhone GPON OLT SFP B+ MXK 194/198. Model Number CLGPONOLTB+. Brand Name C-LIGHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX1490nm / RX1310nm. Certification CE FCC RoHS ISO

USD 40.00
GPON ONU SFP, 1.25G/2.5G, 1310/1490, Class, C+, DDMI, B+ Optical Transceiver

Price US $1-49. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number hg8010. Brand Name xinghe,XINGHE. Place Of Origin CN,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 130*105*30mm(length*width*height). Fiber Port 1 GPON interface

USD 1.00
ALCATEL LUCENT GPON OLT SFP C+ CTEMP MFGR PN LTE3678P BC+ Transceiver Modules

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name A lcatel Lucent. Model Number ALCATEL LUCENT GPON OLT SFP C+ CTEMP MFGR PN LTE3678P-BC+ transceiver. Alcatel Lucent Gpon Olt Sfp PN LTE3678P-BC+ transceiver modules

USD 0.00
GPON OLT SFP B+ 3FE53441AC For Alcatel

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 23.1%. Name GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module. Model Number GPON-OLT-B. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (EPON)/ FTTx. Distance 20KM

USD 0.00
  • follow us on