Professional Made ISO9001 2 Cavity Blow Mold Bottle

Buy Professional Made ISO9001 2 Cavity Blow Mold Bottle with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Taizhou Huangyan Changyue Mould & Plastic Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Professional Made ISO9001 2 Cavity Blow Mold Bottle product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1,000.00USD 1,400.00
Product Details
Price : US $1000-10000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Taizhou Huangyan Changyue Mould & Plastic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.0%
Product : Household Product
Product Material : Plastic
Shaping Mode : Plastic Injection Mould
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : CY Mould
Model Number : CYM-blowing mold
You May Also Like
Cisco Transceiver Module XENPAK 10GB SR

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 31.3%. Type Cisco transceiver module. Model Number XENPAK-10GB-SR. Brand Name CISCO. Place Of Origin MY. Cabling Type 10GBase-SR. Transfer Rate 10 Gbps

USD 0.00
10G SFP Switch Fiber Copper Cable 10G SFP Transcom Xenpak 10gb Sr SFP Module

Price US $20-700. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 22.2%. Model Number TTP-10G-SR/LRM/LR/ER/ZR. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm. Fiber Type MMF/SMF. Certification CE/RoHS/UL

USD 20.00
Original Cisco XENPAK 10G LR XENPAK 10GB SR SFP XENPAK Module

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 54.5%. Place Of Origin Kedah,Malaysia. Brand Name Cisco. Model Number XENPAK-10GB-SR

USD 1.00
850nm Sc 300m SFP Module Transcom Xenpak 10gb Sr Sfp Module

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 92.3%. Name SFP Transceiver. Model Number 6C-XENPARK-SR. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification FCC RoHs ,CE. Connector LC

USD 1.00
XENPAK 10GB SR SFP Module / 10G XENPAK 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 42.1%. Model Number TS-XK-8510-02D. Brand Name Transcom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 300m. Connector SC. Warranty 3 years

USD 0.00
100% Compatible Juniper XENPAK 1XGE SR Transceiver Module 10G 850nm 300M XENPAK 10G SR

Price US $10.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Gaveid Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 14.3%. Type XENPAK. Brand Name Gvdlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX network. Distance 300M

USD 10.00
Original Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules XENPAK 10GB SR

Price US $1-98. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number XENPAK-10GB-SR. Brand Name cisco. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Package cisco. Item Name Original cisco SFP transceiver modules XENPAK-10GB-SR. Item Number X2-10GB-SR

USD 1.00
10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver XENPAK 10GB SR 300m Transceiver Module

Price US $1-9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number SK-8592-SRC. Brand Name OEM/SKYOPTICS. Wavelength 850nm. Fiber Type MMF. Item 10G XENPAK SR. Distance 300m

USD 1.00
Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK 10GB SR

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.0%. Model Number XENPAK-10GB-SR. Brand Name cisco. Place Of Origin US. Warranty one year. Products Status Stock. Condition NIB

USD 0.00
  • follow us on