Multifunctional Street Food Kiosk / Outdoor Hamburger Vending Marchinery/trailer

Buy Multifunctional Street Food Kiosk / Outdoor Hamburger Vending Marchinery/trailer with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Henan Robeta Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Multifunctional Street Food Kiosk / Outdoor Hamburger Vending Marchinery/trailer product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1,500.00USD 2,100.00
Product Details
Price : US $1500-3000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Henan Robeta Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 86.1%
After Sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty : 1 Year
Condition : New
Application : food selling
Brand Name : Robeta
Voltage : can be customized
You May Also Like
High Speed Cnc Router Spindle Motor Water Cooling Spindle/HSD Air Cooling Spindle

Price US $100-1500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan XYZ-Tech CNC Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.4%. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Warranty 12 Months. Cnc Or Not CNC. Certification CE ISO. Condition New. Brand Name Changsheng/Xingchen/HSD

USD 100.00
Italian Hsd Spindle

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Golden Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.2%. Operating Speed 0-18000rpm/m. Application Boring. Drive Motor. Place Of Origin IT. Brand Name Italy HSD. Model Number 8.0kw

USD 0.00
Multifunctional CNC Router UA 481,HSD 9kw ATC Spindle,1220*2440 Mm Size

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Quick CNC Router Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Warranty 1 year. Cnc Or Not CNC. Certification CE. Model Number UA-481. Voltage 380V

USD 0.00
Toauto China GDZ143x133 9(220V Long Head) Cnc Spindle To Replace Italy Hsd Spindle Motor

Price US $3000-5000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fast To Buy Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.1%. Application replace Italy HSD. Drive Motor. Maximum Torque 6.4Nm. Operating Speed 12000-24000rpm. Model Number GDZ143x133-8. Brand Name Toauto

USD 3,000.00
SC/LC Duplex And Quad Adapters With Plastic Shutters

Price US $0.095-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name FOC or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Connector Type SC. Return Loss > 50db

USD 0.10
Green And White Colored Auto Shutter Flangeless SC APC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

Price US $1.2-1.5. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Omc Optical Communication Co., Limited. Response Rate 89.5%. Model Number Green and white colored Auto- shutter Flangeless SC APC SX. Brand Name OMC or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Patch panels, ODF and other optical connections. Fiber Type SM. Material Plastic,metal

USD 1.20
Fiber Optic SC Duplex With Shutter Adapter

Price US $8-26. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou CONET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Green and Blue. Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name CO-NET. Model Number SC/UPC. Polishing APC; UPC

USD 8.00
Fiber Optical Duplex SC/UPC Shutter Adapter

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.6%. Package Plastic box. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name DYS/OEM. Model Number SC/APC. Dust Cap Color White. Boby Color Beige

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic SC Shutter Adapter,SC Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter/shutter Sc Adapter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 55.6%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZG Tech. Model Number Fiber optic SC shutter adapter,SC Singlemode simplex Optical Adapter

USD 0.00
  • follow us on