Hot Sale High Heat Automatic Drying Oven

Buy Hot Sale High Heat Automatic Drying Oven with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Dongguan Bell Experiment Equipment Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Hot Sale High Heat Automatic Drying Oven product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1,000.00USD 1,400.00
Product Details
Price : US $1000-6000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Bell Experiment Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 60.0%
Model Number : BE-101
Power : Electronic,Electronic,220V or 380V
Brand Name : DGBELL
Usage : High temperature aging tester
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Heating Up Time : RT~100°C about 10min
You May Also Like
Original New Cisco X2 Transceiver X2 10GB ZR=

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianheng Network Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cisco. Model Number X2-10GB-ZR=. Condition Original new in box. Products Status In stock

USD 1.00
Cisco X2 10GB ZR 10GBASE ZR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF, 1550 Nm Wavelength,SC Duplex Connector

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.8%. Model Number X2-10GB-ZR. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin CN. Xfp 10gb Sr Xfp 10gb Lr XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR. Sfp 10g Sr Sfp 10g Lrm Sfp 10g Lr SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ZR. Sfp 40km Cwdm Sfp 80km Cwdm SFP+ 80km DWDM SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU5M

USD 1.00
Cisco X2 10GB ZR 10G 1550nm 80km Reach X2 Sfp Transceiver Modules

Price US $1-39. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 23.5%. Model Number X2-10GB-ZR. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Package Cisco. Item Name X2-10GB-ZR. Item Number X2-10GB-ZR

USD 1.00
Single Fiber Bidi 10gb Sr Lr Er Zr Xfp Sfp+ X2 Xenpak 1310 Optical Transmitter

Price US $10-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Model Number BIDI SFP. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm. Fiber Type SMF(Single-mode Fiber). Certification CE/RoHS/UL

USD 10.00
Supplier ZDAD209 DCS X2 Transceiver X2 10gb Zr

Price US $250-500. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Type X2. Model Number ZDAD209-DCS. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength ZDAD209-DCS. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

USD 250.00
Cotton Broadcloth

Price US $1.5-10. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location India. Company KVR INTEXX. Response Rate . Yarn Count 10s to 120s. Supply Type Make-to-Order. Material 100% Cotton,Polyester / Cotton. Width 57/58". Density 50-500 GSM. Yarn Type Combed

USD 1.50
China Manufacturer Wholesale Cotton Flannel Broadcloth

Price US $0.3-1.5. Minimum Order 4000 Yards. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Huayong Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Yarn Count 32*12. Supply Type Make-to-Order. Style Plain. Weight 110gsm. Yarn Type Combed. Model Number flannel

USD 0.30
Solid Cotton Broadcloth Fabric Orange

Price US $2-2.4. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Wujin Jiahong Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 17.6%. Yarn Count 20*16. Use Dress,Garment,Jean,Shirt,Suit. Type Sateen Fabric. Weight 240gsm. Density 128*60. Yarn Type Combed

USD 2.00
Hot Selling Pinpoint Oxford Vs Broadcloth Shirt With High Quality

Price US $1.99-2.2. Minimum Order 3000 Yards. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Xiangkai Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 54.5%. Yarn Count 50*50. Supply Type Make-to-Order. Material 100% Cotton. Technics Woven. Style Plain. Weight 105gsm

USD 1.99
  • follow us on