Home Light Switch Custom Plastic Injection Mold

Buy Home Light Switch Custom Plastic Injection Mold with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "LONG NEW PLASTIC STEEL MOLD CO., LTD." located in Taiwan. Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Units. This Home Light Switch Custom Plastic Injection Mold product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details
Price : US $0.1-5
Minimum Order : 1000 Units
Location : Taiwan
Company : LONG NEW PLASTIC STEEL MOLD CO., LTD.
Response Rate : 70.0%
Product : electric
Model Number : Home Light Switch Custom Plastic Injection Mold
Product Material : Steel
Shaping Mode : Plastic Injection Mould
Brand Name : LN
Place Of Origin : TW
You May Also Like
High Performance MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH 24 Fiber

Price US $17.5-25.8. Minimum Order 50 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Asia Pacific Cable Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number 9/125 m SMF. Brand Name OUYASEN or OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Application Network/Telecommunications. Color yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black. Certification ISO9001,RoHS, CE, FCC

USD 17.50
MPO/MTP Cheap Yellow Fiber Optical Crimping Tools Kit

Price US $68-76. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Limited. Response Rate 84.0%. Model Number CRP-MPO. Brand Name neofibo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Materials Tool Steel. Weight 1 kg. Dimension 150*60*30(mm)

USD 68.00
IP67 MTP Military Optical Cables Assemblies/MTP Female To MTP Female 12 Fibers

Price US $35-50. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing ZLTC Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZLTC. Model Number D38999 12c. D38999 MTP. Tactical Cable Specialty cable

USD 35.00
MPO Mtp Fiber Jumper Fiber 12 Core Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Good Price

Price US $5.0-10.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company SZ OPT Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number MPO MTP fiber optic patch cord made in China. Brand Name szopt or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH,FTTX,CATV. Certification CE, RoHS, ISO9001. Connector Type MPO-LC

USD 5.00
MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE SR4 OM3

Price US $1.56-1.98. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.5%. Name MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE SR4 OM3. Model Number MPO / MTP. Brand Name HW-TELECOM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color orange,blue,yellow or customized. Connector SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA,MPO

USD 1.56
Optical Corning Fiber 12/24 Core SM MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Price US $26-89. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 55.6%. Model Number MTP/MPO patch cord -YU. Brand Name OEM/Han Xin. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication/Networking. Fiber Type Corning. Certification UL/SGS/ISO9001/RoHS

USD 26.00
Factory Sell Pre Terminated Cable Mtp Mpo Optic Fiber Patch Cord Lc Fc With Corning Fiber Inside DX

Price US $1.25. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.4%. Type pc/upc. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Place Of Origin CN;ANH,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material PVC Jacket

USD 1.25
12 Fibers 24 Fibers MTP / MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies

Price US $0.4-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.0%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Model Number Fiber patch cord. Brand Name FOC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Various

USD 0.40
New Hottest Seller Big Vapor Ecola Vaporizer Product Electronic Cigarette Scola Ecig Mod PK K1000 Pipe Vape

Price US $18-20. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Simeiyue Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Properties Other. Model Number Scola. Brand Name SMY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color black,silver. Property electronic cigarette

USD 18.00
  • follow us on