High Quality Black Steel Case Double Pointer Pressure Gauge With Bottom Mounting

Buy High Quality Black Steel Case Double Pointer Pressure Gauge With Bottom Mounting with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Ningbo GC Bob Instrument Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 50 Pieces. This High Quality Black Steel Case Double Pointer Pressure Gauge With Bottom Mounting product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.20USD 1.68
Product Details
Price : US $1.2-18
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Ningbo GC Bob Instrument Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 76.2%
Type : double pointer pressure gauge
Material : black steel case brass internal
Mounting : bottom
Model Number : double pointer pressure gauge
Brand Name : GC
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Wholesale Porcelain Cheap Round Plat

Price US $0.15-0.18. Minimum Order 240 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Chaozhou Jinyuanli Ceramics Manufacture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 55.9%. Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Feature Disposable,Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Ceramic,porcelain. Model Number KC90. Certification CE / EU,CIQ,FDA,LFGB,SGS

USD 0.15
10.5" Round Shape Porcelain Plat With Decal Design

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yongtaiyuan Porcelain Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 2.2%. Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Material Ceramic,porcelain. Model Number YTY2407G. Certification CIQ,FDA,SGS. Type 10.5" round shape porcelain plat with decal design. Ceramic Type Porcelain

USD 0.00
White Plat And Bowels All Sizes For Hotel Needs

Price . Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Eurohome Porcelain Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.0%. Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Ceramic. Model Number ceramic dinner plates for wedding. Type porcelain dinner plate

USD 0.00
Decorative Plat With Plates Butterflies

Price US $0.89-3. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Yoyo Ceramic Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.7%. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Material Ceramic. Model Number BRT20205. Type plat/ popular. Shape butterflies. Ceramic Type dolomite

USD 0.89
WTD Compatible SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10km Optical Module DDM 1310nm

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Data Communication Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number 1.25G SFP 10km. Brand Name DataComm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Connector LC. Part Number DC-S2431C-10

USD 1.00
191 450 Wtd 1.25g 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Sfp Fiber Module Optical Power Meter Electric Power Meter

Price US $10-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.0%. Model Number zj. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Weight 500g. Product Name Fiber Optic Power Meter. Display LCD:128*64

USD 10.00
WTD 2.488G 1550nm 80km SM ESFP RTXM192 500 Optical Transceiver

Price US $12-280. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location Argentina. Company POLYTRADE SRL. Response Rate . Type Optical Transceiver. Model Number WTD 2.488G-1550nm-80km-SM-ESFP. Brand Name HP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE RoHS FCC. Contact Skype1 sandestech

USD 12.00
1.25G 850nm 550m RTXM191 552 Compatible WTD Optical Transceiver

Price US $6-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number TTP8632D-3. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm. Distance 550m,10km,20km,40km,80km. Connector Duplex LC

USD 6.00
1.25G 1550nm 40km RTXM191 502 Original WTD Optical Transceiver

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number RTXM191-502. Brand Name WTD. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Distance 40km. Package bidi sfp

USD 1.00
  • follow us on