Custom Full Color Ticket Printed Brochure Pamphlets

Buy Custom Full Color Ticket Printed Brochure Pamphlets with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Hongte Printing & Packaging Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Piece. This Custom Full Color Ticket Printed Brochure Pamphlets product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.05USD 0.07
Product Details
Price : US $0.05-1.5
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Hongte Printing & Packaging Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.9%
Material : Art Paper,Coated Paper, Cardboard Corrugated Board,Kraft Paper
Product Type : Brochure
Paper Type : Art Paper,Cardboard,Coated Paper,Corrugated Board,Duplex Board,Fancy Paper,Kraft Paper,Newsprint Paper,Offset paper
Binding : Perfect Binding
Surface Finish : Lamination,embossed, debossed, Hot stamping, Varnishing
Printing Type : Offset Printing
You May Also Like
4 PON Port Single Fiber 1.25 Gpbs 4FE EPON ONU For Ftth Solution

Price US $20-28. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.4%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,1550nm. Model Number WK-2804. Brand Name wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type gepon. Power Supply AC60V or AC220V

USD 20.00
Fiber Optical St Adaptor

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Rongming Communication (Sichuan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.2%. Type APC, UPC, PC. Model Number ST/PC. Brand Name RM. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission. Certification ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc

USD 0.00
144 Port Panel Fiber Optical

Price US $10-19.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.0%. Type Sliding or Fixed. Model Number FO Patch Panel. Brand Name ADTEK or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV,FTTH deployments. Certificates UL, RoHS, ISO9001

USD 10.00
FC Adaptor

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phenix Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Phenixfiber. Model Number FC adaptor. Adaptor Body Standard and solid type. Adaptor Material Metal and plastic

USD 0.00
FTTH Telecom Ethernet RF Gepon Gpon ONU

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.7%. Model Number GPON onu. Brand Name RZFIBER. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Size 165*315*63mm. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Gpon YES

USD 1.00
1000M Fiber Ethernet Uplink 4 LAN Port 2FXS VoIP RF Port CATV FTTH End To End CPE

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number P2602VT. Brand Name V-SOLUTION. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature -5 - +45 . Dimension 265mm*195mm*43mm (length*width*height). Feature Point to Point

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic 2FXS+4GE Gepon Fttx Onu Compatible With Fiberhome/ZTE OLT

Price . Minimum Order 100 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.7%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm. Model Number V2800EW. Brand Name VS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Dimension 245mm*155mm*35mm. Uplink 1 EPON interface

USD 0.00
[SOFTEL]sc Fiber Fast Connector

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type RJ45. Model Number sc upc optic fiber connector. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application RF. Return Loss >40dB

USD 0.10
Optical Fiber 4FE Ports 1 CATV RF Port Singer Fiber GPON ONU

Price US $30-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Richer Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.0%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Model Number RLG804. Brand Name Richer Link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor. Keywords 4FE ports 1 CATV RF port singer fiber GPON ONU

USD 30.00
  • follow us on