Cotton Fabric Keeping Warm And Cooling Dog Collar Bandana

Buy Cotton Fabric Keeping Warm And Cooling Dog Collar Bandana with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Wuhan Pakcare Bio-Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 500 Pieces. This Cotton Fabric Keeping Warm And Cooling Dog Collar Bandana product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.58USD 0.81
Product Details
Price : US $0.58-1.1
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Wuhan Pakcare Bio-Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 89.0%
Properties : Rehabilitation Therapy Supplies
Type : Hot & Cold Packs
Model Number : Cold Pack
Brand Name : Therepear
Place Of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Material : Pure cotton and leather
You May Also Like
High Stability SC/UPC Snap In Optical Fiber AdAptor , SM ,DXoptical Fiber Adptor

Price US $0.1-0.23. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm. Response Rate 55.6%. Material ABS/PBT. Return Loss 40dB(PC) 50dB(UPC) 60dB(APC). Insertion Loss 0.3dB(PC) 0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 0.10
Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Adapter/adptor

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Type fiber optic adapter. Model Number LC/UPC fiber adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Color blue

USD 0.10
7 Chakra Star Group Rock Healing Energy Gemstone Crystal Balls Statue Figurines Array On Obsidian Base (7 Healing Crystal Balls)

Price US $1-4. Minimum Order 120 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Silverinside Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 14.1%. Model Number SI-TM-80. Pendants Or Charms Type Charm Pendants. Jewelry Type Pendants or Charms. Occasion Sport. Main Stone stone. Brand Name NONE

USD 1.00
Quick Release Radio Adptor For Motorola GP328plus/EX500/EX600/GP344/GP388/GL2000 To Motorola Visar

Price US $9-11. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Raytalk Communications & Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Usage Mobile Phone. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name For Motorola. Model Number GP328 plus. Auido Adaptor to 3.5mm visar connector

USD 9.00
12/2V Plug Adptor ,power Adaptor Safety Mark

Price US $4.2-4.4. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Amaxtek Electronics Limited. Response Rate 96.8%. Type Electric. Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Usage Laptop,Mobile Phone. Model Number PA330. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 4.20
ST Fiber Optic Adptor Fiber Coupler

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Connector FC,SC,ST,LC... Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TRT. Model Number STCOUPLER01

USD 0.50
FTTH Fiber Optic Coupler Adptor SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Adapter SC/APC

Price US $0.25-0.29. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Jiayi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Singlemode or Multimode. Model Number SC/APC SM SX fiber optical adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue,Green,Grey. Operating Temperature -40~75

USD 0.25
FTTH Fiber Optic Coupler Adptor SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Adapter

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.2%. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue. Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST. Operating Temperature -40 ~+75 degree

USD 0.10
Fiber Optic Adapters Adptors LC/LC Quad Blue Plastic Coupler

Price US $0.07-0.3. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.4%. Type single mode multi use. Model Number zml03092226. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Color according to ferrule. Certification ROHS,IS09001:2008 CE

USD 0.07
  • follow us on