Belgium Coffee Glitter Powder Kg Decoration

Buy Belgium Coffee Glitter Powder Kg Decoration with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Dongguan City Best Craftwork Products Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5 Kilograms. This Belgium Coffee Glitter Powder Kg Decoration product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 3.00USD 4.20
Product Details
Price : US $3-5
Minimum Order : 5 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan City Best Craftwork Products Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 84.4%
Christmas Item Type : Indoor Christmas Decoration
Type : Christmas Decoration Supplies
Model Number : KB glitter powder
Brand Name : kangda
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : PET,PVC,Alumium
You May Also Like
Hot Sale LC Female SC Male Fiber Adaptor MM/SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Kunshan Guangking Communication Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Model Number lc-sc MF fiber optic adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic

USD 0.50
Sleeveless Competition Shirt

Price US $2-7. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location Pakistan. Company MUNIR PRODUCTS CO.. Response Rate 50.0%. Product Type T-Shirts. Age Group Adults. Gender Men. Material 100% Cotton. Printing Methods Silk Screen Printing. Brand Name Munir Products Co.

USD 2.00
Single Core SM Or MM Square Shape LC Optic Fiber Adaptor LC Optic Adaptor

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.0%. Model Number LC/PC-LC/PC (LC Optic Fiber Adaptor). Brand Name DAYTAI LC Optic Fiber Adaptor. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Lc Optic Fiber Adaptor Name LC Optic Fiber Adaptor. Lc Optic Fiber Adaptor Style LC/PC to LC/PC. Lc Optic Fiber Adaptor Mode Single mode or Multi mode

USD 0.00
Wholesale Long Sleeve Classic Point Collar Belted Tie Waist Denim Dress Shirt Women

Price US $8-18. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan City Ecoach Apparel Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.8%. Supply Type OEM Service. Age Group Adults. Available Sizes Free,L,M,S,XL,XS,XXL,XXS,XXXL. Feature Anti-Pilling,Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Compressed,Eco-Friendly,EL Flashing,Plus Size,Quick Dry. Gender Women,women, ladies. Design With Pattern,as your requiremant

USD 8.00
Sm Mm OM3 Aqua Color Duplex Mm LC Fiber Optical Adapter Adaptors

Price US $0.1-0.3. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 51.0%. Model Number om3 lc adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type duplex. Color Aqua

USD 0.10
Printing Polyester Women Denim Sleeveless Shirt

Price US $12-25. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tonton Sportswear (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.4%. Size 2 XL,3 XL,4 XL,5 XL,L,M,S,XL,XS. Product Type T-Shirts. Supply Type OEM Service. Age Group Adults. Collar O-Neck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 12.00
LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Price . Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 58.6%. Model Number lc adaptor LK02LC202-1. Brand Name Lulink or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type lc. Operating Temperature -40 to +75 . Mode duplex

USD 0.00
Custom Vogue Design Open Back Split Hem Womens Sexy Colorfast Sleeveless T Shirts

Price US $4.0-6.0. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Yuzilin Clothing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 59.6%. Feature Anti-Pilling,Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Compressed,Eco-Friendly,EL Flashing,Plus Size,Quick Dry. Collar O-Neck. Technics Plain Dyed. Material 100% Cotton. Color Beige,Black,Blue,Brown,Check,Clear,Dark Blue,Dark gray,Gold,Gray,Green,Ivory,Khaki,Light Blue,Multi,Navy,Orange,Pink,Plum,Purple,Red,Rose Madder,Silver,Stripe,White,Yellow. Design Blank

USD 4.00
Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MTRJ SM MM OM3 APC UPC Fiber Optical Adaptor

Price US $0.1-2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.8%. Type SC LC FC ST MTRJ SM MM OM3 APC UPC. Model Number Fiber Optic adaptor SC SM APC. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS. Color Blue Gray Green

USD 0.10
  • follow us on