African Embroidery Cord Bazin Riche Getzner African Lace Fabric With Pearls 5 Yds And 2 French Blouse For Dress

Buy African Embroidery Cord Bazin Riche Getzner African Lace Fabric With Pearls 5 Yds And 2 French Blouse For Dress with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou Mikemaycall Trading Co., Ltd" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 7 Yards. This African Embroidery Cord Bazin Riche Getzner African Lace Fabric With Pearls 5 Yds And 2 French Blouse For Dress product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 7.90USD 11.06
Product Details
Price : US $7.9-8.9
Minimum Order : 7 Yards
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Mikemaycall Trading Co., Ltd
Response Rate : 92.9%
Color : Black,White,Other
Model Number : MCL9496 black,yellow,white,purple,orange,peach,royal blue,green
Feature : Eco-Friendly,Elastic,Water Soluble,Other
Material : 100% Cotton
Brand Name : MIKEMAYCALL
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Most Efficient Product OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $24-25. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xianyang Electro-Optical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Shineoi. Model Number MTP/MPO Hydra. Temperature Range -10 C to 60 C (14 F to 140 F ). Optical Performance Insertion Loss:Max. 0.35dB Return Loss: -20dB

USD 24.00
Duplex Fiber Optic SC Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC OM3

Price US $1.6-1.88. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Kangrui Optic Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A/G652D/G655. Color Grey or customized. Connector Type LC/UPC-SC/UPC

USD 1.60
Lc Lc OM3 Mm Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable 50m 100m

Price US $0.2-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.0%. Package As The Customer 'Request. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM/RUBY/QIN. Model Number C-FB. Sticker Information As The Customer 'Request

USD 0.20
Optic Indoor Fiber Cable GJFJV 12 Core Mm 50 125 Micron Om3

Price US $0.12-1. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name OEM,Idealink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type single&multi mode. Application indoor. Color Yellow and orange

USD 0.12
Corning OM3 50/125 Duplex Flat Twin Fiber Optic Cable

Price . Minimum Order 1 Kilometer. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number OM3 duplex. Brand Name DYS/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Corning, YOFC, OFS. Jacket Material LSZH, PVC, OFNP, OFNR. Fiber Count 2

USD 0.00
AJ837A OM3 15m LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Union Server Technology Limited Company. Response Rate 88.8%. Model Number AJ837A. Brand Name for HP. Place Of Origin CN. Warranty 1 Year. Lenght Of Cable 15m. Type Of Connector LC/LC

USD 0.00
Sc Sc Single Mode OM3 50/125u Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Price . Minimum Order 30000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.9%. Model Number SM fiber optic. Brand Name OWIRE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO9001,TLC. Connector SC-SC. Length as your requirement

USD 0.00
AJ836A LC To LC Multi Mode OM3 2 Fiber 5.0m 1 Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited. Response Rate 91.1%. Model Number AJ836A. Brand Name original. Place Of Origin CN. Products Status Stock. Use Server. Cable Type Fiber Optic

USD 1.00
SC SC OM3 MM DUPLEX FO Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch Cord/patch Cable

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.2%. Type SC/SC MM SIMPLEX fiber optic patchcord. Model Number LK03SCSC402. Brand Name Lulink/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC,FC,SC,ST,DIN,MTRJ,MU. Operating Temperature -40 to +75 C

USD 0.00
  • follow us on