3.7V Rechargeable 80mAh Lithium Battery For Bluetooth Earphone

Buy 3.7V Rechargeable 80mAh Lithium Battery For Bluetooth Earphone with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Hangzhou Future Power Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Pieces. This 3.7V Rechargeable 80mAh Lithium Battery For Bluetooth Earphone product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.10USD 1.54
Product Details
Price : US $1.1-1.5
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Future Power Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Nominal Voltage : 3.7v
Nominal Capacity : 80mah
Type : Li-polymer
Model Number : FT301525P
Size : 3.0*15*25mm
Brand Name : FT or OEM
You May Also Like
Rechargeable 11.1V 3S 1000mAh Lithium Battery China Wholesaler

Price US $0.1-25. Minimum Order 30 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Gartt Model Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.2%. Weight 105g. Model Number YPG023BT. Nominal Capacity 1000mAh 11.1v Lithium Battery China Wholesaler,1000. Brand Name YPG. Application RC Hobbies,RC helicopter, airplane, multicopter, uav, drone. Voltage 11.1V,11.1V 3S Lithium Battery China Wholesaler

USD 0.10
HRS DF14 Single Row 4 Wire Connector

Price US $0.005-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Scondar Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.1%. Gender MALE &FEMALE. Application Automotive. Type Adapter. Model Number SCT1253. Brand Name SCT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.01
7.4v 2 Cells Pack Best Rc Lipo Battery Brand For Quadcopter DJI S1000

Price US $9-35. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Skylight Science And Technology Limited. Response Rate 25.5%. Nominal Voltage 7.4V. Nominal Capacity 2200mAh. Model Number UP-2200-65C-2S1P. Type Li-polymer. Size 18.5x34x105mm or customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 9.00
HRS DF14 Single Row Hdmi Male Connector

Price US $0.005-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Scondar Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.1%. Gender MALE &FEMALE. Application Automotive. Type Adapter. Model Number SCT1253. Brand Name SCT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.01
Original Huawei Hxfp8240 10g 1550nm 40km Sfp ER

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Name Juniper compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-ER. Model Number SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-A. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application 10G Ethernet. Distance 40KM

USD 0.00
10g Sfp Er 155M 1.25G 40G 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver 10g Copper SFP+ Compatible Cisco Huawei

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 83.7%. Model Number SFP-155M/1.25G/10G. Brand Name Iriver. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850/1310/1550/1270/1330/1490/1610nm. Application Telecommunication. Distance 550M/2KM/10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM/100KM

USD 1.00
Hot Sale SFP ER 80KM 1310/1550nm 1.25g Sfp Module

Price US $43.6-45.0. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 87.1%. Name SFP Transceiver. Model Number 1310/1550nm optical transceive,80km 1310/1550nm optical transceiver 1.25g SFP. Brand Name HDV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX1550/RX1310nm. Power Supply 3.3V

USD 43.60
1.25G BIDI SFP+ ER 10Gb/s 40km TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm SMF 1.25G BIDI SFP Transceiver

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.6%. Model Number LNK-BSFP-1.25G. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver. Wavelength 1310/1550. Certificate CE, RoHS and FCC

USD 1.00
Sichuan Superxon 10G SFP+ Duplex DWDM ER 40KM Optical Transceiver And Module For Data Center

Price US $315.0-330.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Superxon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SO04D199-PLGA. Brand Name Superxon. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Distance 40KM ER. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 315.00
  • follow us on