100 Micron 304 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh For Bird Cage

Buy 100 Micron 304 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh For Bird Cage with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Anping County Bolin Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Square Meter. This 100 Micron 304 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh For Bird Cage product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details
Price : US $1-38
Minimum Order : 1 Square Meter
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Anping County Bolin Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 93.3%
Application : Filters,Screen
Technique : Woven
Weave Style : Plain weave/Twill weave/dutch weave
Material : Stainless Steel Wire,Materiastainless Steel Wire, 304,304L,316,316L
Brand Name : Bolin
Place Of Origin : Hebei,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Optical Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Fo Patch Cord

Price US $0.01-5. Minimum Order 2 Kilometers. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.5%. Application Outdoor. Certification ISO9001,UL, TIL, CE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Function Delivery signal light

USD 0.01
LC LC Patchcord Fo Patch Cord

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.3%. Type Coaxial. Color yellow,available upon request. Number Of Conductors 1. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name BTON. Model Number BT-LC-LC-1M-44

USD 1.00
SC SC MM Multimode Duplex Waterproof LSZH Fiber Optic FO Patch Cord

Price US $2-6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Color 12 colors can be chosed. Length any length is ok. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TTI FIBER. Model Number SC-SC-MD. Jacket PVC or LSZH or OFNP

USD 2.00
Multi Mode Simplex ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ FO Jumper Cable 3M

Price US $0.39-0.45. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.9%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name IDEX. Model Number ID-FOPC-009. St St LC-LC. 1m 3M 5MM. Pvc LSZH

USD 0.39
MU/UPC MU/UPC FO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/150 MM LSZH 3mm SX 10m

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 38.0%. Type MU/UPC-MU/UPC Fiber optic patch cord cable. Connector LC,FC,SC,ST,DIN,MTRJ,MU. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Lulink/OEM. Model Number LKMUFOPC001

USD 0.00
By Oem Provider Armoured Or Not Yellow Or Orange Or Aqua Fo Patch Cord

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.5%. Color Yellow,orange,aqua.red or Customized. Certificate SGS,UL,ROHS,ISO 9001-2008,TLC,CE.. Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Operating Temperature -20°c +60°c. Package 1pcs/bag,5pcs/bag or customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.05
Single Mode Simplex ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ FO Jumper Cable

Price US $0.4-5. Minimum Order 30 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Z-Crown Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 85.3%. Application CATV, Cabling system, ODF , Etc. Connector Type SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Z-Crown /OEM/ODM. Model Number FP023. Product Name FO patch cable

USD 0.40
FC Pigtail SM Singlemode Waterproof LSZH Fiber Optic FO Patch Cord

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 42.9%. Type pc,8 degree ,APC ferrule. Certificate ROHS,UL,ISO9001,UKAS. Dimension customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HJ3W. Model Number FC pigtail

USD 0.50
Factory Price Telecom Level LC/SC/FC Connector FO Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc. Length 1M; 2M; 3M; 5M etc., can be customized. Package plastic bag. Insertion Loss UPC< 0.2dB,APC< 0.3dB. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Owire

USD 0.10
  • follow us on